LABEL OVERVIEW



Totals: 0 sounds 0 plays 0 0


Recent Achievements Unlocked!

#4 in ELECTRONICA
#5 in INDIE DANCE
#12 in INDIE DANCE
#14 in DEEP HOUSE
#17 in MELODIC HOUSE AND TECHNO
and 17 more...

Current Top Associated Artists:

S.K.A.M. Malandra Jr. Brigado Crew Saimont Uner
and 37 more...

* based on data from top 100 chart placements.

Next Milestone for = 1500 Data Points

Total Chart Placement Data points found in database†
---
0
Based on total number of placements in Top 100 times # of releases found in top 100 per day.

Fill in your soundcloud profile to populate this area.

random quotes powered by Soundcloud™

Want more brilliant data visualizations? Sign-up here.

Label's Genre Metrics Yes, this is REAL DATA!

Artist Metrics Yes, this is REAL DATA!

11% of rankings included Crew 7, Wiley, Lyrical Eye, Chris Ray, Chantell Angelina, Damon Paul, Simone Mangiapane, Tijo, Sophia, Phases Of Perception, Scott Parks, Geeno Fabulous, Hynight, Indy Lopez, DJ Thera, Degos, Re Done, Carol Jiani, Jason Parker, Naxwell, Chris Excess, Valkyrie, E.p.o.s., Tony Davis, Markus D'Ambrosi, Christian Miano, Wyatt Ocean, DJ Freeg, Saymo K, Tommy Gunz, Baby Brown, Dirty Impact, Chris Antonio, Mick Thammer, Dominik Koislmeyer, Julia Kautz, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Nenna Yvonne, Frozen Skies, Jessy Cole, Ted Newtone, Project Blue Sun, Ascandra, Malibu Breeze, Onix, Falke & Vogelbein, Stereo Palma, Wizdom, Dustin Rocksville, Casandra, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Aron Scott, Whatermelon, DJ Ti S, Jeff Ryan, Dr. Kucho!, Karim Haas, Sound Bros, Hillberg, D Tex, Laura, Lee & Sun, Refex, Terry Starr, Soylent Green, Marga Gonzales, DJ Gio, Mossy, Thomas Scheffler, Hornbostel & Thammer, Radiorobot, Arkanem, Tara Louise, Stee Wee Bee, Snyder & Ray, Flotec, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Bess Wright, Mandrake, U4Ya, Raheema, The Boy That Could, PhatNoize, DJ Jay T, Roberto Conforto, Tekkerz, Reecarda, Tomz, Stereo Sun, Nylez, Blind Date, Cuba Club, Alpha X, Quinn, Brigade Image, Brain Foo Long, False 9, G.O.D, Nash, Almy, Rafa Romero, Dario Synth, Chess, Matt3w, Sideone, Major Tosh, Housegemacht, Donkstereo, Bruno Kauffmann, Ann Shine, Ludo Kaiser, A.D.S.R, Soul Addicts, Luv Maschine, Syntheticsax, Johnny Ex, The Betatesters, Stacey K., Samantha Mayer, Antoine Montana, Jessica Johnson, Salvation Project, Kid Vibes, Mak Others, Zeppo Thammer, Tony Brown, Mark Main, DJ Scaldia, Ali Tcheelab, Jack & Jones, Frozen Skies, Dany Ocean, Severity Zero, Global Disco Rockerz, Crew 7, Hans O Matik, Defex, Radial M, Dmar, Niels Van Gogh, Stereo Palma, Fernando T.R., Naxwell, Melbourne Breeze, Yavuz Ofkeli, DJ Garry, DJ Armand Van Henegouwen, D. Baola, Bigtune, Jason Parker, La Rochelle, DJ Ti S, Andy Ztoned, Guenta K, Sandro Diaz, Savero, Mick Thammer, Gordon & Doyle, Royal Gigolos, Hornbostel, Thammer, Ivory, Oscar Velasquez, TBM DJ, Yann Sub, T.B.P.
11%
9% of rankings included Melodik, Tenrec, Sabata, Lab Of Music, Fr33m4n, Crootz, Butterfly Crash, Brain Rock, X Shok, Red Glow, Tom Tesla, Mistah Nerf, Nikolai Stolz, Steve Mazagatti, Soulskream, Skillexx, Bob Lee, Mr. Fu, High Dudes, Quba, Bukez Finezt, Wizcutz, Ill Esha, I Cue, Sqz Me, Nivanoise, Cem Esgen, Last Hope, Exabreak, Durty Bassette, Scanner Dubz, Unbloomed, Zentoy, Bass Estate, Cybrq, Eridanus, Psylocyber, Eyesman, Tumor, Mokushi, Sadhu, Foolskape, Krylon, Callan Maart, NLP, M Force, Nomurai, Haunted Code, Candy Shop, Alexxi, Venometrix, H!B Hop, Kinetical Mc, Letherdive, Tomtation, Philomena, Algoreythm, I Carl, Gantcho, Mashtoko, Red Flood, Lowryder, Power, Enigmatic Euphoria, Misclick, X Stylez, Two M, Keisha, Vegas House, Frozen Smoke, Dario Synth, April Raquel, Classi, Voidh, Hansel Thorn, Mr. Bong, Mike Goldberg, Basstiraden, Brothers Grinn, No Limits Project, Bipper, The Mass Brothers, William Burstedt, Alexis Phade, 7Too, Gimbal, Sinan, Dubapes, FeTOo, Blind Digital, Mode Orchestra, Soulskream, Audiophile 021, Captcha Bless, Balkansky, Animal Mother, Hillberg, Relate, Skrillberg, D Jahsta, Liver, JPhelpz, 12Th Canvas
9%
7% of rankings included Martin Selle, Meiko, Norman, Timo Huhner, Dennis Diers, Grossprojekt 674, Fabian Bussmann, Silver Screen, Elia, Dirso, Patrick Arbez, Roberto Procaccini, Christian Soto, Michael Strauss, Kevin Over, Skyscraeper, The Office, Krischmann & Klingenberg, Liquid Sky, Cagan Nazlioglu, Timo Hübner, DJ Subsonic, Mikalogic, Tiasz, Nathalie, Pascal Vert, Rob Stalker, Branko Bojovic, Bruno Bazzetti, Tino Tamillo, Maria Edesse, Mike Wall, Thomas Ulstrup, Juan Barto, Satoshi Honjo, Marc Van Linden, Martin Roth, Khris Rios, Sorcha Richardson, The Breakers, Vivaa, Michael & Peter Kosiol, Wes Rock, Pele, Adrian C., Neestor, Afrilounge & Der Thal, Virgil Enzinger, Submerge, Slavaki, Jerome Harper, Tim Octave, Derek Marin, Nico Pusch, Isman Loeschner, Chris Blum, Jim Panse, Chris Noise, Flash Royal, Patrick Kunkel, Gerald Peklar, Minimal Lounge, Brett Knacksen, Mark Ullrich, Turgay Avcioglu, Sante, Ochs & Klick, Jan Cooper, Sobar, Gorziza, Dominik Sobar, Moscow Inkasso, Andreas Henneberg, Plusminusklang, Alex Fitch, Sam Mc Ewin, Twowork, Stereo Deaf, Nivanoise, Orman Bitch, Clori Massimo, Peppe Fimiani, Daniel Munkelberg, Eimmot, Feydh Rotan, Viann, Sebastian Groth, Knitted, Outvasion, Ricciarelli, Robin Hirte, Nico Dacido, Oliver Gross, Giuseppe Bottone, Matthew Gold, Reecarda, Theta W., Holger Brauns, Mick Thammer, Boss Axis, Saint Martinique, Tom Hades, Indecent Noise, Pierre Deutschmann, Steve Murano, Christian Sotos, PsyTox, Schmutzler, Witting, Paul Ercossa, David K, Lexer, Helmut Ebritsch, Holger Brauns, Sven Wittekind, Adam Collins, Plunk.ton, Ricardo Lieblich, DJ N.I.T., Klara Klang, Mustafa Can, Marc Van Linden, Mike Wall, Einsiedler, Coming Soon, Felix Bernhardt, Meiko, Drumcomplex, Ronald Van Norden, Marcnuit, Solar & Poppcke, Piemont, Pig & Dan, Vincent Hiest, Michael Otten, Locarini, Licata, Linares, Gerald Peklar
7%
6% of rankings included Digital Overdose, Greg Notill, Sepromatiq, Stardust, Minupren, Tato, Montek, Meiko, Krischmann, Klingenberg, Flotek, Mario Kinle, Dark Fork, Tomash Dichey, Hardtrax, Robert Fabian, Figuei Ramirez, Unnamed Artist, DJ Atom, Psycho Rex, Spastic DJs, Tilthammer, 2M Jr., Infector X, Repeet, DJ Ogi, FL X, Andre Frauenstein, Kill Brothers, Mario Knile, DJ Hammond, Acid Flux, DJ Flout, Overdrivers, Ganez The Terrible, Al Yen, Bruce, Oniks, Foncek, Mechanical Brothers, Subsonic, Yushi Honjo, Satosato, DJ Pilot, Goodness Of Death, Bassbottle, Albert Kraner, Beat Stroganow, William Lee, Rob Stalker, Divine, Diogo Ramos, Ginisound, Satoshi Honjo, Scheich, DJ Chering, Kernsprung, Stanley Dixon, Mick, Chor, Hardinal V, Malke, Theo Schwarz, Pierre Nagano, Bomek, SveTec, Bassbluster, Psychodevils, Kid Butcher, Dana M., Osmosehardtech, Clean Up Bros, DJ Emme, Matt Hunter, Motormorfoses, Royal Ash, Dazdrapermaa, Richie Miller, Hellnoiz, Weed X, Mechanical Brothers, Acid Flux
6%
5% of rankings included Fabriqu3 En France, Yaneena, Dima Koch, Sunrider, Lords Of House, Antaris, The Partystoppers, Robby Schulz, Shena, DJ Ivan Roudyk, DJ Absinth Project, Crew 7, Geeno Fabulous, Akira, Dana Blade, Balearic Kings, Fit For Sound, Kirill Slider, Kendy, Brisky & Jingles, Prince Ringo, DJ Absinth, The Betatesters, Afrochuck, Alexandra Prince, Kid Shakers, Miami Mafia, Mydca, Dario Synth, Corg, Malibu Breeze, Filtercut, Moombah Jack, Melbourne Kidz, Kiss Audio, Miss Caramelle, Summer Beats, Million Colours, Syntheticsax, Sarkis Edwards, Sun Kidz, Sandra, Veggie Beats, Party On Demand, Ibiza Groove Squad, Eddy Chrome, Nothing But The Beat, DJ Sunny Boy, Masterbeat, Made In 1978, Nova Discoteque, Niko Larsons, Marbrax, Helen Gold, David Caruso, Captain Basscut, American Groove Junkies, Hype Intro, The Quickhitters, Accardi, One Two Eight, Dr. Nexus, Earsome, Mykel Mars, Cash & Love, Prash, Bermuda Twins, Milkbar Rockers, Monotape, De La Saal, Torsten Fassbender, Julie Anne Melfi, Sublunar Project, Sylwania, Haddaway, Dr. Alban, Yanter, Superball, Ange, Fine Touch, Funky Truckerz, Tanya Michelle, Cosmic Funk, Ruli, Taste Of Honey, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Martin Accorsi, Brett Sylvia, Rave Agenda, Danceheat, April Raquel, Nick Martira, Long Island Ice Tea, Patrizio Mattei, Danny Omich, Vortex [GER], M3N, Barcera, Global Playboyz, Nikola, Livingstone, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Nenna Yvonne, Emi, Vinster, Aruso, Andreas, The White Nights, DJ Miller, Body Sound, The Bitches, Mad Morello, Demian, Peter Walley, Dannona, Adam Jarell, Juliet, Cane, Andreas & Micha, Love Selective, Full Moon Funk, Phonic Lounge, Gerson S, Claudio Viti, Frankie D, Big City Beat, Higher State Of Trance, Sebastien Nox, Pilmat, The Partybangers, Jc Nitro, Mackenzy, Dandy Bounce, Superfunk, DJ Turtle, Lucky Garcia, Aps 74, Floran. C, Gioia Blow, Willy S. Project, The French Family, Gravity Kicks, Tony Wong, Volcano, Vadim Vronskiy, Dirty & Native, Two Vibez, Aweeden, Z3KE, C3eyond, Pessto & Nile, Jaybox, 2blastguns, Shwann, Johnny Likes Music, Scott Chester, Jamielisa, Head & Phone, Bronzato, Virkiss, Ian Osborn, Nicolas Francoual, Lex Lara, Amrick Channa, DJ Flore, Agent Q, Aggero, United States Of Dance, Deep Fish, Leolife, Emanuele Braveri, Dima Krasnik, Mosahar, Anatoliy Frolov, Shuhrat Iskanderov, Hidan, Vadim Back, DJ Sveta, Dmitriiev, Bruno Kauffmann, Ann Shine, Ludo Kaiser, House Of Virus, DJ Zhukovsky, Jenna Summer, Modium, Teo Moss, DJ Pearl, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, J.lynn, Frater, Stent, Eric Tyrell, The Whiteliner, Natasha Burnett, Brown Sugar, MC Shurakano, Kaysee, Rogue Elementz, Angel Stoxx, Dj Rafael Marino, Sound Shakes, Ondrey Landers, Bikini Sounds, Riser, Eve Justine, Alexander Xendzov, Chris Forward, Louis Navaro, David Guerra, Anngy, Niko Kent, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Damian William, Terri B!, Outatime, The Boy That Could, Marco Martinez, Stephen Kay, Anthony Wells, Charlenn, MaxiGroove, Mano Meter, La Rochelle Band, Mike Rules, The Sublovers, Laurenzo Tozzi, M Lovers, Benny Knox, DJ Jace, California Ave, Julian Woods, Toby Sky, 6reenlight, Hannover House Mafia, Selecta, Gordon & Doyle, Polina, Dömötör Balázs, Sfrisoo, Squilla Mantis Project, Lady Pink Bitch, Babe Ruth, Genial, Darthii, Frank Eikam, Colorless, Hard Rock Sofa, Ivan Roudyk, LT Freak, Balearic, Marco Van Bassken, Tim Verba, Loose Faces, Niko, Dima Smart, TBM DJ, Mykel Mars, Sander, Milkbar Rockers, System B, Jason Van Wyk, Mindsoundscapes, Brisby & Jingles, Rmg Team, BK Duke, Treitl Hammond, C7, Chico Del Mar, Stereo Palma, Deepside Groove, Purebeat, Tomy Montana, Johnnie 'n' Jack, Malibu Breeze, Nimfas Corp, Be Famous, Axwell, Keepers Of Melody, Vyda, Eager Intent, OFFBeat, ESquire, Kevin Sunray, Rene Ablaze, U Mount, Make One, Dmitriiev, Oscar Velasquez, Sanya Shelest, John De Mark, Roger Slato, B.Vivant, Peter Brown, Sash S, Muttonheads, Crew 7, Dave Gate, Loic Penillo, Matthias Ka, Parov Stelar, Robin Bright, Dave Ramone, Xantra, Gordon, Doyle
5%

Succeed at life. Sign-up today.

powered by